Final Points

BEGINNER NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Hours Points
Katherine Label Rock Hard Safe Am 0 13
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 2
Susan Gehris Watch me Am 8 11
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy AM 8 10
Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto Am 8 9
Chloe Abbajay Mia Bellissima Jr 8 6
         
NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Cynthia Sansone Pippin IV Open 0 35
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 23
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy Am 8 6
Yvette seger Finders Keepers Am 0 4
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Open 8 5
Hannah Schofield Fastidious Am 8 12
Hannah Schofield Fastidious YH 8 12
James moore Marnie Open 0 0
James moore DeAngelo Open 0 8
Cindi Moravec Holloway Am 8 17
         
TRAINING        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Elyse Eisenberg Arthur Am 0 13
Samantha Erwin Conquistadora Am 8 28
Delaney O\'neil An Irish Blessing Jr 8 31
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 17
Mardi Herman Go Gilda Open 8 6
Julia Korey Street Cruise Am 0 22
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Am 8 11
Heidi Robertson Redshift Open 8 10
Catherine Futterman She\'s my temple Open 0 16
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 11
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 8
         
PRELIM        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
J Potts Island Fever Am 8 19
J Potts Wapiti Byrd Am 8 20
Joy Caughron Asteroid B-612 Am 8 0
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 10
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 20
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 5
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 14
         
INTERMEDIATE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini Jr 8 67
Ryan Keefe Flintstar Jr 8 108
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 8
         
ADVANCED        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini YR 8 24
BEGINNER NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Hours Points
Katherine Label Rock Hard Safe Am 0 13
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 2
Susan Gehris Watch me Am 8 11
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy AM 8 10
Coree Reuter-McNamara Another Concerto Am 8 9
Chloe Abbajay Mia Bellissima Jr 8 6
         
NOVICE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Cynthia Sansone Pippin IV Open 0 35
Ashley Stout Avant Garde Jr 4 23
Susan Gehris Steddy Eddy Am 8 6
Yvette seger Finders Keepers Am 0 4
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Open 8 5
Hannah Schofield Fastidious Am 8 12
Hannah Schofield Fastidious YH 8 12
James moore Marnie Open 0 0
James moore DeAngelo Open 0 8
Cindi Moravec Holloway Am 8 17
         
TRAINING        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Elyse Eisenberg Arthur Am 0 13
Samantha Erwin Conquistadora Am 8 28
Delaney O\'neil An Irish Blessing Jr 8 31
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 17
Mardi Herman Go Gilda Open 8 6
Julia Korey Street Cruise Am 0 22
Holly Covey Tully Cross Hamish Am 8 11
Heidi Robertson Redshift Open 8 10
Catherine Futterman She\'s my temple Open 0 16
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 11
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 8
         
PRELIM        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
J Potts Island Fever Am 8 19
J Potts Wapiti Byrd Am 8 20
Joy Caughron Asteroid B-612 Am 8 0
Austin Skeens Rocmaster Jr 8 10
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 20
Tiffany Wandy Andromeda Am 8 5
Tiffany Wandy CV Outlaw Am 8 14
         
INTERMEDIATE        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini Jr 8 67
Ryan Keefe Flintstar Jr 8 108
Tiffany Wandy Doctor James Am 8 8
         
ADVANCED        
Rider Horse Category Volunteer Points
Tayler Stewart Ideal Contini YR 8 24

Featured Image

Cynthia Anderson

Cynthia Anderson

Log In/Out